Acanthaceae |
|
|
|
|
Justicia nodicaulis (Nees) Leonard |
X |
|
|
|
Annonaceae |
|
|
|
|
Duguetia calycina Benoist |
|
X |
|
|
Guatteria rigida R.E.Fr. |
|
|
MS |
|
Oxandra reticulata Maas |
|
|
MS |
|
Trigynaea duckei (R.E.Fr.) R.E.Fr. |
|
X |
|
|
Xylopia discreta (L.f.) Sprague |
|
X |
|
|
Apocynaceae |
|
|
|
|
Aspidosperma dispermum Müll.Arg. |
X |
|
|
|
Aspidosperma melanocalyx Müll.Arg. |
|
|
MS |
|
Aspidosperma spruceanum Benth. ex Müll.Arg. |
|
X |
|
|
Aspidosperma rizzoanum Scudeler & A.C.D. Castello |
X |
|
|
|
Aspidosperma verbascifolium Müll.Arg. |
X |
|
|
|
Rauvolfia weddelliana Müll.Arg. |
X |
|
|
|
Araliaceae |
|
|
|
|
Dendropanax denticulatus Fiaschi |
|
X |
|
|
Didymopanax macrocarpus (Cham. & Schltdl.) Seem. |
|
|
MA, TO |
|
Didymopanax vinosus (Cham. & Schltdl.) Marchal |
|
|
TO |
|
Arecaceae |
|
|
|
|
Euterpe edulis Mart. |
|
|
|
VU |
Asteraceae |
|
|
|
|
Acilepidopsis echitifolia (Mart. ex DC.) H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Chromolaena chaseae (B.L.Rob.) R.M.King & H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Chromolaena myriocephala (Gardner) R.M.King & H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Chromolaena pungens (Gardner) R.M.King & H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Eremanthus brasiliensis (Gardner) MacLeish |
X |
|
|
|
Eremanthus glomerulatus Less. |
X |
|
|
|
Eremanthus goyazensis (Gardner) Sch.Bip. |
X |
|
|
|
Eremanthus mollis Sch.Bip. |
X |
|
|
|
Eremanthus uniflorus MacLeish & H.Schumach. |
X |
|
|
|
Lepidaploa muricata (DC.) H.Rob |
X |
|
|
|
Lepidaploa remotiflora (Rich.) H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Lepidaploa rufogrisea (A.St.-Hil.) H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Lessingianthus brevipetiolatus (Sch.Bip. ex Baker) H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Lessingianthus floccosus (Gardner) H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Lessingianthus ligulifolius (Mart. ex DC.) H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Lessingianthus myrsinites H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Lessingianthus obscurus (Less.) H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Lessingianthus obtusatus (Less.) H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Lessingianthus zuccarinianus (Mart. ex DC.) H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
VU |
Moquiniastrum barrosoae (Cabrera) G.Sancho |
X |
|
|
|
Moquiniastrum blanchetianum (DC.) G.Sancho |
X |
|
|
|
Moquiniastrum floribundum (Cabrera) G.Sancho |
X |
|
|
|
Moquiniastrum paniculatum (Less.) G.Sancho |
X |
|
|
|
Piptocarpha oblonga (Gardner) Baker |
X |
|
MS |
|
Piptocarpha rotundifolia (Less.) Baker |
X |
|
|
|
Strophopappus glomeratus (Gardner) R.Esteves |
X |
|
|
|
Vernonanthura ferruginea (Less.) H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Vernonanthura membranacea (Gardner) H.Rob. |
X |
|
|
|
Wunderlichia crulsiana Taub. |
|
|
|
EN |
Bignoniaceae |
|
|
|
|
Anemopaegma arvense (Vell.) Stellfeld ex de Souza |
|
|
|
EN |
Fridericia cinerea (Bureau ex K.Schum.) L.G.Lohmann |
X |
|
|
|
Handroanthus spongiosus (Rizzini) S.Grose |
|
|
|
EN |
Jacaranda copaia (Aubl.) D.Don |
|
X |
|
|
Jacaranda grandifoliolata A.H.Gentry |
X |
|
|
EN |
Jacaranda ulei Bureau & K.Schum. |
X |
|
|
|
Xylophragma heterocalyx (Bureau & K.Schum.) A.H.Gentry |
X |
|
|
|
Zeyheria tuberculosa (Vell.) Bureau ex Verl. |
|
|
|
VU |
Burseraceae |
|
|
|
|
Protium rhoifolium (Benth.) Byng & Christenh. |
|
X |
MA |
|
Calophyllaceae |
|
|
|
|
Kielmeyera grandiflora (Wawra) Saddi |
X |
|
|
|
Kielmeyera lathrophyton Saddi |
|
|
MA |
|
Kielmeyera neriifolia Cambess. |
X |
|
|
|
Kielmeyera petiolaris Mart. & Zucc. |
X |
|
|
|
Kielmeyera rubriflora Cambess. |
X |
|
PI |
|
Kielmeyera speciosa A.St.-Hil. |
X |
|
|
|
Kielmeyera tomentosa Cambess. |
X |
|
|
|
Cannabaceae |
|
|
|
|
Celtis fluminensis Carauta |
|
X |
|
|
Caricaceae |
|
|
|
|
Jacaratia corumbensis Kuntze |
X |
|
|
|
Caryocaraceae |
|
|
|
|
Caryocar brasiliense Cambess. |
X |
|
|
|
Caryocar cuneatum Wittm. |
X |
|
|
|
Celastraceae |
|
|
|
|
Monteverdia acanthophylla (Reissek) Biral |
|
|
|
VU |
Monteverdia gonoclada (Mart.) Biral |
|
|
PI |
|
Monteverdia guyanensis (Klotzsch ex Reissek) Biral |
|
X |
|
|
Salacia crassifolia (Mart. ex Schult.) G.Don |
X |
|
|
|
Chrysobalanaceae |
|
|
|
|
Couepia ovalifolia (Schott) Benth. ex Hook.f. |
|
X |
|
|
Exellodendron gardneri (Hook.f.) Prance |
X |
|
|
|
Hirtella hoehnei Pilg. |
X |
|
TO |
|
Leptobalanus parvifolius (Huber) Sothers & Prance |
|
X |
|
|
Licania canescens Benoist |
|
X |
|
|
Licania coriacea Benth. |
|
X |
|
|
Licania gracilipes Taub. |
|
X |
|
|
Licania nitida Hook.f. |
|
|
MS, TO |
|
Clusiaceae |
|
|
|
|
Clusia criuva Cambess. |
X |
|
|
|
Clusia renggerioides Planch. & Triana |
|
X |
|
|
Symphonia globulifera L.f. |
|
|
GO |
|
Combretaceae |
|
|
|
|
Combretum pyramidatum Ham. |
|
|
GO |
|
Terminalia phaeocarpa Eichler |
X |
|
|
|
Connaraceae |
|
|
|
|
Connarus suberosus Planch. |
X |
|
|
|
Rourea induta Planch. |
X |
|
|
|
Cunoniaceae |
|
|
|
|
Lamanonia brasiliensis Zickel & Leitão |
X |
|
GO |
EN |
Dilleniaceae |
|
|
|
|
Davilla elliptica A.St.-Hil. |
X |
|
|
|
Davilla grandiflora A.St.-Hil. & Tul. |
X |
|
|
|
Davilla lacunosa Mart. |
X |
|
|
|
Davilla villosa Eichler |
X |
|
|
|
Ebenaceae |
|
|
|
|
Diospyros coccolobifolia Mart. ex Miq. |
X |
|
|
|
Diospyros tetrandra Hiern |
|
X |
|
|
Elaeocarpaceae |
|
|
|
|
Sloanea subsessilis D.Sampaio e V.C.Souza |
X |
|
|
|
Erythroxylaceae |
|
|
|
|
Erythroxylum argentinum O.E.Schulz |
|
X |
|
|
Erythroxylum ayrtonianum Loiola & M.F.Sales |
|
|
GO |
|
Erythroxylum betulaceum Mart. |
|
|
MS |
|
Erythroxylum tianguanum Plowman |
|
|
|
CR |
Erythroxylum tortuosum Mart. |
X |
|
|
|
Erythroxylum umbu Costa-Lima |
|
X |
|
|
Euphorbiaceae |
|
|
|
|
Bernardia gardneri Müll.Arg. |
X |
|
|
|
Croton micans Sw. |
X |
|
|
|
Manihot anomala Pohl |
X |
|
|
|
Manihot caerulescens Pohl |
X |
|
|
|
Manihot cecropiifolia Pohl |
X |
|
|
|
Manihot tripartita (Spreng.) Müll.Arg. |
X |
|
|
|
Manihot triphylla Pohl |
X |
|
|
|
Sapium laurifolium (A.Rich.) Griseb. |
|
X |
|
|
Fabaceae |
|
|
|
|
Abarema cochliacarpos (Gomes) Barneby & J.W.Grimes |
|
|
GO |
|
Andira cordata Arroyo ex R.T.Penn. & H.C.Lima |
X |
|
MS |
|
Andira inermis (W.Wright) DC. |
|
|
TO |
|
Apuleia leiocarpa (Vogel) J.F.Macbr. |
|
|
|
VU |
Bauhinia dumosa Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Bauhinia holophylla (Bong.) Steud. |
X |
|
|
|
Bauhinia membranacea Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Bauhinia rufa (Bong.) Steud. |
X |
|
|
|
Calliandra dysantha Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Calliandra silvicola Taub. |
X |
|
|
|
Cassia fastuosa Willd. ex Benth. |
|
X |
|
|
Cenostigma bracteosum (Tul.) Gagnon & G.P.Lewis |
|
|
MS |
|
Chamaecrista acosmifolia (Mart. ex Benth.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby |
X |
|
|
|
Chamaecrista ciliolata (Benth.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby |
X |
|
BA |
|
Chamaecrista claussenii (Benth.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby |
X |
|
|
|
Chamaecrista conferta (Benth.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby |
X |
|
|
|
Chamaecrista coradinii H.S.Irwin & Barneby |
X |
|
|
VU |
Chamaecrista crenulata (Benth.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby |
X |
|
|
|
Chamaecrista desvauxii (Collad.) Killip |
X |
|
|
|
Chamaecrista geminata (Benth.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby |
X |
|
|
|
Chamaecrista isidorea (Benth.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby |
X |
|
|
|
Chamaecrista ramosa (Vogel) H.S.Irwin & Barneby |
X |
|
|
|
Copaifera depilis Dwyer |
X |
|
|
|
Copaifera luetzelburgii Harms |
X |
|
|
|
Copaifera magnifolia Dwyer |
X |
|
|
|
Copaifera malmei Harms |
X |
|
|
|
Copaifera oblongifolia Mart. ex Hayne |
X |
|
|
|
Copaifera sabulicola J.Costa & L.P.Queiroz |
X |
|
|
|
Cratylia mollis Mart. ex Benth. |
|
X |
|
|
Dalbergia cuiabensis Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Dalbergia elegans A.M.Carvalho |
|
|
|
VU |
Dalbergia glandulosa Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Dalbergia miscolobium Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Dalbergia nigra (Vell.) Allemão ex Benth. |
|
|
|
VU |
Dimorphandra gardneriana Tul. |
|
|
MS |
|
Dipteryx alata Vogel |
X |
|
|
|
Diptychandra aurantiaca Tul. |
X |
|
|
|
Enterolobium timbouva Mart. |
|
|
TO |
|
Guibourtia chodatiana Hassl. |
X |
|
|
|
Harpalyce brasiliana Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Harpalyce magnibracteata São -Mateus, D.B.O.S.Cardoso & L.P.Queiroz |
X |
|
|
|
Harpalyce minor Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Hymenaea maranhensis Lee & Lang. |
X |
|
|
|
Hymenaea parvifolia Huber |
|
|
|
VU |
Hymenolobium heringerianum Rizzini |
X |
|
|
|
Leptolobium elegans Vogel |
X |
|
DF |
|
Luetzelburgia praecox (Harms) Harms |
X |
|
|
|
Machaerium nigrum Vogel |
|
X |
|
|
Machaerium opacum Vogel |
|
|
MS |
|
Machaerium scleroxylon Tul. |
|
|
TO |
|
Machaerium ternatum Kuhlm. & Hoehne |
|
X |
|
|
Melanoxylon brauna Schott |
|
|
|
VU |
Mimosa claussenii Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa decorticans Barneby |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa densa Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa dichroa Barneby ex G.P.Lewis |
X |
|
MS |
|
Mimosa gardneri Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa gemmulata Barneby |
|
|
MS |
|
Mimosa hapaloclada Malme |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa hebecarpa Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa hypoglauca Mart. |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa insignis (Hassl.) Barneby |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa interrupta Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa kalunga M.F.Simon & C.E.Hughes |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa laniceps Barneby |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa laticifera Rizzini & A.Mattos |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa melanocarpa Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa nitens Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa nothopteris Barneby |
|
X |
|
|
Mimosa oedoclada Barneby |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa oligosperma Barneby |
X |
|
|
EN |
Mimosa somnians Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd. |
X |
|
|
|
Mimosa xanthocentra Mart. |
X |
|
|
|
Muellera montana (MJ.Silva & AMG.Azevedo) MJ.Silva & AMG.Azevedo |
X |
|
|
|
Myrocarpus frondosus Allemão |
|
X |
|
|
Ormosia coarctata Jacq. |
|
X |
|
|
Peltogyne maranhensis Huber ex Ducke |
|
|
|
VU |
Schizolobium parahyba (Vell.) Blake |
|
X |
|
|
Stryphnodendron fissuratum E.M.O.Martins |
X |
|
|
|
Stryphnodendron polyphyllum Mart. |
X |
|
|
|
Swartzia laurifolia Benth. |
|
X |
|
|
Tachigali aurea Tul. |
X |
|
|
|
Tachigali rubiginosa (Mart. ex Tul.) Oliveira-Filho |
X |
|
|
|
Tachigali subvelutina (Benth.) Oliveira-Filho |
X |
|
|
|
Zapoteca scutellifera (Benth.) H.M.Hern. |
|
|
GO, TO |
|
Hypericaceae |
|
|
|
|
Vismia macrophylla Kunth |
|
X |
|
|
Lacistemataceae |
|
|
|
|
Lacistema hasslerianum Chodat |
X |
|
|
|
Lamiaceae |
|
|
|
|
Hypenia calycina (Pohl ex Benth.) Harley |
X |
|
|
|
Hypenia macrosiphon (Briq.) Harley |
X |
|
|
|
Hyptidendron arbusculum (Epling) Harley |
X |
|
|
|
Hyptidendron canum (Pohl ex Benth.) Harley |
X |
|
|
|
Hyptidendron caudatum (Epling & Játiva) Harley |
X |
|
|
|
Hyptidendron conspersum (Benth.) Harley |
X |
|
|
EN |
Hyptidendron leucophyllum (Pohl ex Benth.) Harley |
X |
|
|
|
Hyptis lutescens Pohl ex Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Hyptis pachyphylla Epling |
X |
|
|
VU |
Hyptis rubiginosa Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Hyptis saxatilis A.St.-Hil. ex Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Medusantha multiflora (Pohl ex Benth.) Harley & J.F.B.Pastore |
|
|
MA |
|
Mesosphaerum pectinatum (L.) Kuntze |
|
|
MA |
|
Vitex flavens Kunth |
X |
|
|
|
Lauraceae |
|
|
|
|
Aiouea macedoana Vattimo-Gil |
X |
|
|
|
Aniba hostmanniana (Nees) Mez |
|
X |
|
|
Aniba williamsii O.C.Schmidt |
|
X |
|
|
Dicypellium caryophyllaceum (Mart.) Nees, |
|
|
|
CR |
Endlicheria lhotzkyi (Nees) Mez |
X |
|
|
|
Nectandra warmingii Meisn. |
X |
|
|
|
Ocotea leucoxylon (Sw.) Laness. |
|
X |
|
|
Persea splendens Meisn. |
X |
|
|
|
Lecythidaceae |
|
|
|
|
Cariniana legalis (Mart.) Kuntze |
|
|
|
EN |
Couroupita guianensis Aubl. |
|
X |
|
|
Eschweilera grandiflora (Aubl.) Sandwith |
|
X |
|
|
Eschweilera parviflora (Aubl.) Miers |
|
X |
|
|
Loganiaceae |
|
|
|
|
Antonia ovata Pohl |
|
|
MS |
|
Lythraceae |
|
|
|
|
Diplusodon virgatus Pohl |
X |
|
|
|
Lafoensia pacari A.St.-Hil. |
X |
|
|
|
Malpighiaceae |
|
|
|
|
Banisteriopsis argyrophylla (A.Juss.) B.Gates |
X |
|
|
|
Banisteriopsis latifolia (A.Juss.) B.Gates |
X |
|
|
|
Banisteriopsis malifolia (Nees & Mart.) B.Gates |
X |
|
|
|
Banisteriopsis megaphylla (A.Juss.) B.Gates |
X |
|
|
|
Banisteriopsis variabilis B.Gates |
X |
|
|
|
Byrsonima affinis W.R.Anderson |
X |
|
|
|
Byrsonima basiloba A.Juss. |
X |
|
|
|
Byrsonima clausseniana A.Juss. |
X |
|
|
|
Byrsonima guilleminiana A.Juss. |
X |
|
|
|
Byrsonima variabilis A.Juss. |
|
|
DF |
|
Heteropterys byrsonimifolia A.Juss. |
X |
|
|
|
Heteropterys dumetorum (Griseb.) Nied. |
X |
|
|
|
Heteropterys procoriacea Nied. |
X |
|
|
|
Heteropterys rhopalifolia A.Juss. |
X |
|
|
|
Peixotoa glabra A.Juss. |
X |
|
PI |
|
Peixotoa magnifica C.E.Anderson |
X |
|
|
|
Malvaceae |
|
|
|
|
Byttneria glazioui Hochr. |
X |
|
|
|
Ceiba samauma (Mart.) K.Schum. |
|
|
GO |
|
Eriotheca pubescens (Mart. & Zucc.) Schott & Endl. |
X |
|
|
|
Hibiscus capitalensis Krapov. & Fryxell |
X |
|
|
|
Luehea crispa Krapov. |
|
|
TO |
|
Mollia lepidota Spruce ex Benth. |
|
|
GO |
|
Matayba peruviana Radlk. |
|
|
MT |
|
Pavonia immitis Fryxell |
X |
|
|
|
Pavonia pohlii Gürke |
X |
|
|
|
Pseudobombax longiflorum (Mart.) A.Robyns |
X |
|
|
|
Pseudobombax tomentosum (Mart.) A.Robyns |
X |
|
|
|
Theobroma speciosum Willd. ex Spreng. |
|
X |
|
|
Marcgraviaceae |
|
|
|
|
Schwartzia adamantium (Cambess.) Bedell ex Gir.-Cañas |
X |
|
|
|
Melastomataceae |
|
|
|
|
Cambessedesia hilariana (Kunth) DC. |
X |
|
|
|
Lavoisiera pohliana O.Berg ex Triana |
X |
|
|
|
Leandra chaetodon (DC.) Cogn. |
|
X |
|
|
Leandra deflexa (Triana) Cogn. |
X |
|
|
|
Miconia abbreviata Markgr. |
|
X |
|
|
Miconia affinis DC. |
|
|
TO |
|
Miconia burchellii Triana |
X |
|
|
|
Miconia eugenioides Triana |
|
X |
|
|
Miconia herpetica DC. |
X |
|
|
|
Miconia pepericarpa DC. |
X |
|
|
|
Miconia sclerophylla Triana |
X |
|
SP |
|
Microlicia euphorbioides Mart. |
X |
|
|
|
Mouriri elliptica Mart. |
X |
|
|
|
Mouriri gardneri Triana |
X |
|
MA |
|
Ossaea congestiflora (Naudin) Cogn. |
X |
|
|
|
Pleroma stenocarpum (Schrank et Mart. ex DC.) Triana |
X |
|
|
|
Meliaceae |
|
|
|
|
Cedrela fissilis Vell. |
|
|
|
VU |
Cedrela odorata L. |
|
|
|
VU |
Trichilia elegans A.Juss. |
|
|
TO |
|
Trichilia stellato-tomentosa Kuntze |
|
|
|
VU |
Moraceae |
|
|
|
|
Ficus maxima Mill. |
|
X |
|
|
Sorocea hilarii Gaudich. |
|
|
PI |
|
Myristicaceae |
|
|
|
|
Virola subsessilis (Benth.) Warb. |
X |
|
|
|
Virola surinamensis (Rol. ex Rottb.) Warb. |
|
|
|
VU |
Virola urbaniana Warb. |
X |
|
MS |
|
Myrtaceae |
|
|
|
|
Eugenia cupulata Amshoff |
|
X |
|
|
Eugenia matogrossensis Sobral |
X |
|
|
|
Eugenia megaflora Govaerts |
X |
|
|
|
Eugenia pyrifera Faria & Proença |
X |
|
|
|
Eugenia stipitata McVaugh |
|
X |
|
|
Myrcia camapuanensis N.Silveira |
X |
|
|
|
Myrcia myrtillifolia DC. |
X |
|
|
|
Myrcia neorubella A.R.Lourenço & E.Lucas |
|
X |
|
|
Myrcia tortuosa (O.Berg) N.Silveira |
X |
|
|
|
Psidium oligospermum Mart. ex DC. |
|
|
MS, TO |
|
Psidium salutare (Kunth) O.Berg |
X |
|
|
|
Psidium sessiliflorum (Landrum) Proença & Tuler |
X |
|
|
|
Siphoneugena densiflora O.Berg |
|
|
TO |
|
Nyctaginaceae |
|
|
|
|
Guapira campestris (Netto) Lundell |
X |
|
|
|
Guapira noxia (Netto) Lundell |
X |
|
|
|
Neea floribunda Poepp. & Endl. |
|
X |
|
|
Ochnaceae |
|
|
|
|
Elvasia calophyllea DC. |
|
X |
|
|
Elvasia canescens (Tiegh.) Gilg |
|
X |
|
|
Ouratea acicularis R.G.Chacon & K.Yamam. |
|
|
|
EN |
Ouratea cauliflora Fraga & Saavedra |
|
X |
|
|
Ouratea paraensis Huber |
|
X |
|
|
Olacaceae |
|
|
|
|
Dulacia egleri (Bastos) Sleumer |
|
|
GO |
|
Oxalidaceae |
|
|
|
|
Oxalis goyazensis Turcz. |
X |
|
|
|
Peraceae |
|
|
|
|
Pera anisotricha Müll.Arg. |
|
|
MA |
|
Polygalaceae |
|
|
|
|
Moutabea excoriata Mart. ex Miq. |
X |
|
|
|
Polygonaceae |
|
|
|
|
Coccoloba brasiliensis Nees & Mart. |
X |
|
|
|
Primulaceae |
|
|
|
|
Cybianthus cuneifolius Mart. |
|
X |
|
|
Putranjivaceae |
|
|
|
|
Drypetes amazonica Steyerm. |
|
X |
|
|
Rhabdodendraceae |
|
|
|
|
Rhabdodendron gardneranum (Benth.) Sandwith |
X |
|
|
|
Rhamnaceae |
|
|
|
|
Rhamnidium glabrum Reissek |
|
|
|
VU |
Rubiaceae |
|
|
|
|
Borreria crispata (K.Schum.) E.L.Cabral & Bacigalupo |
X |
|
|
|
Calycophyllum spruceanum (Benth.) K.Schum. |
|
X |
|
|
Cordiera myrciifolia (K.Schum.) C.H.Perss. & Delprete |
|
|
PI |
|
Guettarda pohliana Müll.Arg. |
X |
|
|
|
Palicourea guianensis Aubl. |
|
|
TO |
|
Palicourea justiciifolia (Rudge) Delprete & J.H.Kirkbr. |
|
X |
|
|
Psychotria guianensis (Aubl.) Rusby |
|
X |
|
|
Rutaceae |
|
|
|
|
Pilocarpus trachylophus Holmes |
|
|
|
EN |
Salicaceae |
|
|
|
|
Casearia altiplanensis Sleumer |
X |
|
|
|
Casearia rufescens Cambess. |
X |
|
|
|
Casearia rupestris Eichler |
X |
|
|
|
Xylosma benthamii (Tul.) Triana & Planch. |
|
|
TO |
|
Xylosma venosa N.E.Br. |
|
|
MA |
|
Sapindaceae |
|
|
|
|
Cupania castaneaefolia Mart. |
|
|
MA, TO |
|
Dilodendron bipinnatum Radlk. |
|
|
PI |
|
Matayba peruviana Radlk. |
|
X |
|
|
Talisia subalbens (Mart.) Radlk. |
|
|
|
VU |
Sapotaceae |
|
|
|
|
Chrysophyllum lucentifolium Cronquist |
|
X |
|
|
Ecclinusa ramiflora Mart. |
|
X |
|
|
Elaeoluma schomburgkiana (Miq.) Baill. |
|
X |
|
|
Micropholis egensis (A.DC.) Pierre |
|
X |
|
|
Micropholis emarginata T.D.Penn. |
|
|
GO, PI |
EN |
Pouteria anomala (Pires) T.D.Penn. |
|
X |
|
|
Pouteria bangii (Rusby) T.D.Penn. |
|
X |
|
|
Pouteria cladantha Sandwith |
|
X |
|
|
Pouteria furcata T.D.Penn. |
|
|
TO |
EN |
Pouteria macrocarpa (Mart.) D.Dietr. |
|
X |
|
VU |
Pouteria procera (Mart.) K.Hammer |
|
X |
|
|
Pouteria subcaerulea Pierre ex Dubard |
X |
|
|
|
Pouteria torta (Mart.) Radlk. |
X |
|
|
|
Pradosia granulosa Pires & T.D.Penn. |
|
|
|
VU |
Schoepfiaceae |
|
|
|
|
Schoepfia lucida Pulle |
X |
|
MA |
|
Schoepfia velutina Sandwith |
X |
|
MA |
|
Simaroubaceae |
|
|
|
|
Homalolepis ferruginea (A.St.-Hil.) Devecchi & Pirani |
X |
|
|
|
Homalolepis warmingiana (Engl.) Devecchi & Pirani |
|
|
BA |
EN |
Solanaceae |
|
|
|
|
Solanum falciforme Farruggia |
X |
|
|
|
Styracaceae |
|
|
|
|
Styrax ferrugineus Nees & Mart. |
X |
|
|
|
Symplocaceae |
|
|
|
|
Symplocos nitens (Pohl) Benth. |
X |
|
|
|
Symplocos rhamnifolia A.DC. |
|
|
|
EN |
Turneraceae |
|
|
|
|
Piriqueta breviseminata Arbo |
X |
|
|
|
Turnera lamiifolia Cambess. |
X |
|
|
|
Turnera melochioides Cambess. |
X |
|
|
|
Verbenaceae |
|
|
|
|
Citharexylum poeppigii Walp. |
|
X |
|
|
Lippia eupatorium Schauer |
X |
|
|
|
Vochysiaceae |
|
|
|
|
Callisthene major Mart. |
X |
|
SP |
|
Callisthene mollissima Warm. |
X |
|
|
|
Qualea cordata Spreng. |
X |
|
|
|
Qualea dichotoma (Mart.) Warm. |
X |
|
|
|
Qualea hannekesaskiarum Marc.-Berti |
X |
|
|
|
Qualea selloi Warm. |
X |
|
GO |
|
Vochysia cinnamomea Pohl |
X |
|
|
|
Vochysia discolor Warm. |
X |
|
|
|
Vochysia gardneri Warm. |
X |
|
|
|
Vochysia herbacea Pohl |
X |
|
|
|
Vochysia palmirana F.França & Proença |
X |
|
|
|
Vochysia pruinosa Pohl |
X |
|
|
|
Vochysia pumila Pohl |
X |
|
|
|
Vochysia rufa Mart. |
X |
|
|
|
Vochysia sessilifolia Warm. |
X |
|
|
|
Vochysia thyrsoidea Pohl |
X |
|
|
|